Collection: 3D MAXpider

Premium Protection. Precise Fit.
3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider engineers custom-fit floor mats and liners that pair laser-scanned, vehicle-specific fitment with multi-layer, all-weather protection. The signature KAGU and ELITE liners use a durable thermoplastic build with a raised honeycomb surface that traps dirt and water and wipes clean in seconds.
Laser-Scanned FitmentAll-Weather ProtectionEasy to Clean
What We Carry from 3D MAXpider
KAGU custom-fit floor liners (rows 1, 2 & 3)
Cargo and trunk liners
All-weather and universal floor mats
Exact fitment for hundreds of makes and models — protect your truck, SUV, or car interior without the bulky aftermarket look.
-
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Elegant Floor Mats for 2009-2013 Toyota Corolla
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 272.99Regular price$ 300.29Sale price $ 272.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Cargo Liner for 2024 Lexus GX550 / Toyota Land Cruiser
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 85.99Regular price$ 94.59Sale price $ 85.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Cargo Liner for 2024-2025 Mercedes-Benz E300 +4 more (X214)
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 130.99Regular price$ 144.09Sale price $ 130.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front & Rear Floor Mats for 2019-2024 GMC Sierra
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 243.99Regular price$ 268.39Sale price $ 243.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2024 Lexus GX550 / Toyota Land Cruiser
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Floor Mats for 2024-2025 Hyundai Santa Fe
✕ Out of StockRegular price $ 277.99Regular price$ 305.79Sale price $ 277.99Sold out -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front, Rear & 3rd Row Floor Mats for 2022-2024 Rivian R1S
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 277.99Regular price$ 305.79Sale price $ 277.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Floor Mats for 2022-2025 Mitsubishi Outlander PHEV
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 283.99Regular price$ 312.39Sale price $ 283.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Cargo Liner for 2024-2025 Mercedes-Benz E300 +4 more (Rear Cargo, Sedan)
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 130.99Regular price$ 144.09Sale price $ 130.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front, Rear & 3rd Row Floor Mats for 2024 Kia EV9 (6-Seater)
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 306.99Regular price$ 337.69Sale price $ 306.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Cargo Liner for 2021-2024 Volkswagen ID.4 (Adj. Floor Upper Position)
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 119.99Regular price$ 131.99Sale price $ 119.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Rear Floor Mats for 2024-2027 Tesla Model 3
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 76.99Regular price$ 84.69Sale price $ 76.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Rear Floor Mats for 2024-2027 Toyota Tacoma
✓ In Stock • Only 1 leftRegular price $ 85.99Regular price$ 94.59Sale price $ 85.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu 3rd Row Floor Mats for 2024 Kia EV9 (6-Seater)
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 85.99Regular price$ 94.59Sale price $ 85.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Cargo Liner for 2022-2024 Honda Civic
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 119.99Regular price$ 131.99Sale price $ 119.99Sale -
Vendor:3D MAXpider
3D MAXpider Kagu Front Floor Mats for 2024 Kia EV9
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 124.99Regular price$ 137.49Sale price $ 124.99Sale