Collection: BBK Performance

Headers, Throttle Bodies & Intakes
BBK Performance
BBK Performance makes bolt-on headers, X-pipes and mid pipes, throttle bodies, cold air intakes, fuel system parts and suspension parts for American V8 and V6 platforms. Parts are listed for Ford Mustang and F-150, Chevrolet Camaro, Corvette and GM trucks, Chrysler 300, Dodge Challenger, Charger and Ram, and Jeep Wrangler, Cherokee and Grand Cherokee. Listings give the part number, the tube or bore size and finish where they apply, and the model years and engine for vehicle-specific parts.
Headers & Mid PipesThrottle Bodies & Cold AirFord · GM · Mopar · Jeep
What We Carry from BBK Performance
Shorty and long tube headers, O2 harnesses, gaskets
X-pipes, H-pipes, mid pipes, axle-back and cat-back
Throttle bodies, spacers and gaskets
Cold air intakes, replacement filters and hose kits
Fuel rails, pumps, regulators and oil separators
Clutch cables, control arms and caster camber plates
Check the engine and California status. Many BBK parts are listed by engine size, and parts without a CARB Executive Order are marked in the listing. Confirm both against your vehicle before ordering.
-
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 40140 Shorty Headers for 2009-2024 Dodge Ram 1500 5.7L Hemi Excluding Mega Cab
✓ In Stock • Ready to ShipRegular price $ 599.99Regular price$ 659.99Sale price $ 599.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 4014 Shorty Tuned Length Headers for 2009-2024 Dodge Ram 1500 5.7L Excluding Mega Cab
✓ In Stock • Ready to ShipRegular price $ 549.99Regular price$ 604.99Sale price $ 549.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 4012 Shorty Headers 1-3/4 Titanium Ceramic for 2005-2008 Chrysler 300 / Dodge Charger (5.7L Hemi)
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 469.99Regular price$ 516.99Sale price $ 469.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK PerformanceBBK Performance 40090 Shorty Headers for 2003-2008 Dodge Ram 1500 5.7L Hemi Excluding Mega Cab
✕ Out of StockRegular price $ 599.99Regular price$ 659.99Sale price $ 599.99Sold out -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 4009 Shorty Tuned Length Headers for 2003-2008 Dodge Ram 1500 5.7L Excluding Mega Cab
✓ In Stock • Ready to ShipRegular price $ 569.99Regular price$ 626.99Sale price $ 569.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 1619 Underdrive Pulley Kit for 1994-1998 Ford Mustang V6 3.8L
✓ In Stock • Only 1 leftRegular price $ 149.99Regular price$ 164.99Sale price $ 149.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK PerformanceBBK Performance 1555 Underdrive Pulley Kit Billet Aluminum 3-Piece for 1996-2001 Ford Mustang 4.6L
✕ Out of StockRegular price $ 279.99Regular price$ 307.99Sale price $ 279.99Sold out -
Vendor:BBK PerformanceBBK Performance 1553 Underdrive Pulley Kit Billet Aluminum 3-Piece for 1986-1993 Ford Mustang 5.0L
✕ Out of StockRegular price $ 199.99Regular price$ 219.99Sale price $ 199.99Sold out -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 3519 Adjustable Clutch Cable Replacement for 1996-2004 Ford Mustang GT 4.6L
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 79.99Regular price$ 87.99Sale price $ 79.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 3517 Adjustable Clutch Cable Replacement for 1979-1995 Ford Mustang
✓ In Stock • Only 2 leftRegular price $ 79.99Regular price$ 87.99Sale price $ 79.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 16095 Clutch Quadrant Cable & Adjuster Kit for 1996-2004 Ford Mustang 4.6L
✓ In Stock • Only 5 leftRegular price $ 169.99Regular price$ 186.99Sale price $ 169.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 15055 Clutch Quadrant Cable & Adjuster Kit for 1979-1995 Ford Mustang
✓ In Stock • Only 2 leftRegular price $ 169.99Regular price$ 186.99Sale price $ 169.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK PerformanceBBK Performance 1113 O2 Sensor Extension Harness for 2016-2024 Chevrolet Camaro 6.2L Automatic Only
✓ In Stock • Only 3 leftRegular price $ 69.99Regular price$ 76.99Sale price $ 69.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 1886 Throttle Body 100mm Black Billet for 2015-2023 Dodge Challenger / Charger Hellcat (6.2L Supercharged Hemi)
✕ Out of StockRegular price $ 619.99Regular price$ 681.99Sale price $ 619.99Sold out -
Vendor:BBK Performance
BBK Performance 11181 Rear O2 Sensor Extension Harness for 2005-2023 Chrysler 300, Dodge Charger / Challenger / Magnum / Ram 1500 and Ram 1500 (Hemi V8)
✓ In Stock • Only 4 leftRegular price $ 74.99Regular price$ 82.49Sale price $ 74.99Sale -
Vendor:BBK PerformanceBBK Performance 1941 Performance Throttle Body 90mm for 2018-2026 Ford Mustang GT / F-150 (5.0L)
✕ Out of StockRegular price $ 549.99Regular price$ 604.99Sale price $ 549.99Sold out