Collection: Tuff Country

Truck & SUV Lift Kits
Tuff Country
Tuff Country makes lift kits, leveling kits and suspension components for trucks and SUVs. Parts are listed for Chevrolet and GMC K10, K20, Blazer, Suburban, Silverado, Sierra, Colorado and Canyon, Ford F-150, F-250 and F-350 Super Duty, Bronco, Ranger and Excursion, Dodge W150 and Ramcharger, Ram 1500, 2500 and 3500, Jeep CJ, Wrangler, Cherokee and Gladiator, Toyota Pickup, 4Runner, Tacoma, Tundra and Sequoia, and Nissan Titan. Listings give the part number, the lift height and the model years, and note whether SX8000 or SX6000 shocks are included.
Lift KitsLeveling KitsShocks & Springs
What We Carry from Tuff Country
EZ-Ride leaf spring lift kits, box kits and long arm kits
Leveling kits, coil spacers and torsion bar keys
SX8000 and SX6000 shocks
Lift blocks, U-bolt kits, leaf springs and add-a-leafs
Upper control arms, track bar brackets and traction bars
Carrier bearing, transfer case and differential drops, pitman arms and bushings
Check the model year and the lift height. Many Tuff Country kits are listed separately with or without shocks and for a specific lift height. Confirm the model year, trim and part number against your vehicle before ordering.
-
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 52011KH 3in Uni-Ball Lift Kit SX6000 for 2003-2024 4Runner
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 908.86Regular price$ 999.75Sale price $ 908.86Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 52011 3in Uni-Ball Lift Kit No Shocks for 2003-2024 4Runner
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 772.28Regular price$ 849.51Sale price $ 772.28Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 52006KN 3in Lift Kit with Upper Arms SX8000 for 2003-2024 4Runner
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 781.65Regular price$ 859.82Sale price $ 781.65Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 52006KH 3in Lift Kit with Upper Arms SX6000 for 2003-2024 4Runner
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 776.10Regular price$ 853.71Sale price $ 776.10Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 52006 3in Lift Kit with Upper Arms No Shocks for 2003-2024 4Runner
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 639.53Regular price$ 703.49Sale price $ 639.53Sale -
Vendor:Tuff CountryTuff Country 52001KN 3in Lift Kit SX8000 for 2003-2024 4Runner (Excludes Trail Edition and TRD Pro)
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 430.52Regular price$ 473.58Sale price $ 430.52Sale -
Vendor:Tuff CountryTuff Country 52001 3in Lift Kit No Shocks for 2003-2024 4Runner (Excludes Trail Edition and TRD Pro)
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 279.92Regular price$ 307.92Sale price $ 279.92Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 51730 2in Lift Kit for 2015-2025 Subaru Outback
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 303.58Regular price$ 333.94Sale price $ 303.58Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 51721 1in Leveling Kit Front for 2019-2024 Toyota RAV4
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 65.44Regular price$ 71.99Sale price $ 65.44Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 51720 1in Leveling Kit Front for 2016-2018 Toyota RAV4
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 64.48Regular price$ 70.93Sale price $ 64.48Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 51705 2in Lift Kit for 2018-2024 Subaru Crosstrek
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 271.82Regular price$ 299.01Sale price $ 271.82Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 51700 1.5in Lift Kit for 2013-2017 Subaru Crosstrek
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 506.57Regular price$ 557.23Sale price $ 506.57Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 51025 1.5in Lift Kit (with Rear Add-a-Leafs) for 2018-2023 Toyota Tacoma TRD Pro
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 229.91Regular price$ 252.91Sale price $ 229.91Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 51020 1.5in Lift Kit (with Rear Lift Blocks) for 2018-2023 Toyota Tacoma TRD Pro
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 215.06Regular price$ 236.57Sale price $ 215.06Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 50995 Traction Bars Pair for 1995-2004 Toyota Tacoma 4WD
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 271.15Regular price$ 298.27Sale price $ 271.15Sale -
Vendor:Tuff Country
Tuff Country 50965 Uni-Ball Upper Control Arms for 1996-2002 Toyota 4Runner 4WD
✓ In Stock • Ships from manufacturerRegular price $ 645.00Regular price$ 709.50Sale price $ 645.00Sale